CA 12U RESULTS

FIRSTLAST10 YARD20 YARDS40 YARD LASER5 / 10 / 5 AGILITYBROAD JUMP (IN)BALL EXIT VELOTHROWING VELOPITCH VELOGRIP RGRIP LGRAD YEARTEAM
ADDISONKING2.133.816.03495643.963.459.8202612U RODNEY
ALEXABUSTOS-VIDAURE2.223.836.03456546.854.851.8202612U RODNEY
ALYSSEMENDOZA2.113.535.915851.344.451.845.8202612U RODNEY
ARYANAMUNOZ2.243.796.22525647.94747.8202612U RODNEY
ELSYCHAVEZ2.143.816.195152.147.140.640.4202612U RODNEY
FRANCIACHAVEZ2.193.585.93535245.847.248202612U RODNEY
ISABELLEARZATE2.003.465.816255.445.949.450.8202612U RODNEY
JAZMINEOLEA2.303.956.164854.350.446.248.8202612U RODNEY
JORDYNMISNER2.233.786.15585045.240.437.2202612U RODNEY
LEAHMAGANA2.193.656.036252.845.452.454.2202612U RODNEY
MAKAYLASOSA2.153.545.876565.15578.465.6202612U RODNEY
PRESLEYQUINTARD1.953.485.506456.848.358.447.8202612U RODNEY
SOPHIEZABALA2.233.455.566054.850.660.860.4202612U RODNEY
EMMAAPODOCA2.003.415.845.877255.250202612U MCCULLOUGH
CHARLOTTEBAUM1.913.285.915.437852.754202612U MCCULLOUGH
NATALIEBLANCO2.003.386.035.657163.753202612U MCCULLOUGH
MADISONCARDONA2.003.666.466.005862.753202612U MCCULLOUGH
BREEYADE LA RIVA2.073.606.846.635153.448202612U MCCULLOUGH
ISABELLAFALOMIR1.853.315.785.945862.850202612U MCCULLOUGH
MALAYAMAJAM-FINCH202612U MCCULLOUGH
TAYLORJOHNS1.873.285.665.406859.654202612U MCCULLOUGH
EMMAMCCULLOUGH2.103.586.556.035448.344202612U MCCULLOUGH
AUDREYMELTON2.283.816.946.605061.442202612U MCCULLOUGH
EMILYMOORE1.963.536.415.795259.850202612U MCCULLOUGH
FRANKIENEVAREZ2.033.356.145.916658.145202612U MCCULLOUGH
GEORGIARICKENBACKER1.933.225.895.726759.751202612U MCCULLOUGH
JAYLARUIZ2.093.636.805.874758.347202612U MCCULLOUGH
JORDYNSHERRILL2.063.756.866.135747.044202612U MCCULLOUGH
JORDINWASHINGTON1.723.065.375.137757.1202612U MCCULLOUGH
ALEXISWILLIS1.713.005.425.667260.152202612U MCCULLOUGH
DAILYNNBATTEE1.943.316.095.436262.548202612U MCCULLOUGH
MEGANAVILA2.034.007.306.325345.446202612U AVILA
ADRIANNAROSALES2.003.476.305.695749202612U AVILA
RILEYPIOROWSKI202612U AVILA
RYLEECULL2.164.006.976.505949.147202612U AVILA
ISABELLAMILLER2.073.476.315.976960.153202612U AVILA
MIADIAZ2.033.726.605.786360.651202612U AVILA
XIMENASILVA2.093.576.615.636148.746202612U AVILA
ALIANDRAPLIMPTON202612U AVILA
MIACAMACHO202612U AVILA
ALEXAARECHIGA2.223.877.166.374550.141202612U AVILA
KATELYNBERUMEN2.233.786.966.254655.246202612U AVILA
JEMMAWRIGHT2.033.566.725.725457.447202612U AVILA
CAYLEELEWIS2.003.506.295.656758.948202612U AVILA
MALIAAROCHI2.063.576.705.725648.044202612U AVILA
LACYVANTUINEN2.123.696.845.816652.147202612U AVILA
MARLEYAUDOMA1.913.155.795.716353.750.859.449.6202612U ESPIN
AUDRINACAMACHO1.973.296.425.72655950.674.277.8202612U ESPIN
SYDNEYCOBB1.943.405.825.476756.248.273.874202612U ESPIN
JANAIDAVIS-STOVER1.973.596.405.786057.853.457.658.4202612U ESPIN
VIOLETESPIN1.943.195.755.166251.748.367.662.4202612U ESPIN
ALYSSAHERNANDEZ1.813.385.975.32686553.380.273.2202612U ESPIN
AMELIAKROGULSKI2.253.816.656.186045.150.541.241202612U ESPIN
KRYSTALLOZANO2.063.756.495.505354.845.458.654.2202612U ESPIN
ISABELRAVELO2.093.666.445.88595147.556.855.2202612U ESPIN
ALYSSATORRES2.033.726.035.626451.154.788.481.6202612U ESPIN
ABBYVELASQUEZ2.283.666.476.35535248.156.649.8202612U ESPIN
KENDALLVALDEZ2.314.037.116.25545345.460.656.8202612U ESPIN

CA 14U RESULTS

FIRSTLAST10 YARD10 YARD 12/5/2020 YARDS20 YARD 12/5/2040 YARD LASER40 YARD 12/5/20IMPROVE %5 / 10 / 5 AGILITY5/10/5 12/5/20BROAD JUMP (IN)BROAD JUMP 12/5/20BALL EXIT VELOBALL EXIT VELO 12/5/20THROWING VELOTHROWING VELO 12/5/20PITCH VELOGRIP RGRIP LGRAD YEARTEAM
BRIANAHALEJANDRE1.782.965.265.10796162202514U PEREZ
Ci'ellaPICKETT1.823.095.305.288057.27069.680202414U TYSON
MichaellaSALVATIERRA1.753.075.405.287858.9546662.6202414U TYSON
SerenitiTRICE1.813.045.434.908463.35570.275.4202414U TYSON
LUCYNAVARRO1.781.753.252.945.435.380.9%5.354.9771765858444753202514U WRIGHT
LORENARICASA1.813.165.525.12715452202514U PEREZ
avaWALLACE1.783.225.525.507757.2557166202414U TYSON
MALAIAHUSKEY1.753.005.535.098553.351202514U PEREZ
KAITLYNGOMEZ1.753.065.535.38775753202414U FELTON
CAITLINESTEVES1.813.135.545.28705551202414U FELTON
TAYLORWREN1.753.065.555.31695657202514U WREN
EmmaDOMINGUEZ1.873.195.585.127155.5585649.2202414U TYSON
CADENCEMAGANA1.813.165.615.577058.659202414U FELTON
REESEFERREL1.663.035.624.977852.3202514U WREN
JazmineCHAVEZ1.943.225.635.476757.54880.674.6202414U TYSON
ADDISONVANDECAR1.911.883.213.225.635.66-0.5%5.405.3279785145.84646202614U WRIGHT
ALYSONSTOFILA1.853.035.635.226855.254202414U FELTON
GENNESSYORTEGA1.783.125.645.287559.959202414U FELTON
AlyssaAGUILAR1.783.125.665.387564.76079.670.6202414U TYSON
MADISONBARRIOS1.823.165.675.476855.450202514U PEREZ
GigiGANJE1.853.185.685.257359.15568.668.6202414U TYSON
OLIVIAJONES1.943.255.705.35715151202414U WRIGHT
SIENNAREYNOLDS1.972.975.745.38695955202414U FELTON
AMANIMCFIELD1.723.155.765.067565.557202514U WREN
APRILLMEDRANO2.031.963.193.195.765.93-3.0%5.345.3467703966.3565752202514U WRIGHT
KAYLAPENOR1.823.095.775.34706060202514U WREN
LEATASHERLIN1.913.255.775.03776456202514U PEREZ
TEAGUTIERREZ1.843.225.805.316764.95857202514U PEREZ
SkylerBILLIPS1.903.195.815.477665.25681.274202414U TYSON
JUSTYNEZABALA1.653.125.845.347152.958202514U WREN
MARISADOMINGUEZ1.853.325.845.44645752202514U PEREZ
RHIANNONRUBIO1.873.255.845.7563514752202414U WRIGHT
MONTSERRATREYES-CARDENAS1.823.165.855.316458.85157202514U PEREZ
ANAYABURLEY1.913.345.875.506257.25052202514U VASQUEZ
HERMOINEJIMENEZ1.903.355.885.72675346202514U WRIGHT
ELYSSALAPENA1.873.255.905.097053.347202414U FELTON
EMILYNORTH1.853.315.915.316256.654202514U PEREZ
StefiniMA’AKE2.003.085.915.387076.761104.277.4202414U TYSON
MIAPOWELL1.873.445.925.377547.457202514U PEREZ
KaileyVASQUEZ1.973.285.925.226656.3527971.6202414U TYSON
KAELYRUIZ1.941.753.503.295.935.851.3%5.565.2870705760.74747202514U VASQUEZ
BROOKELEBSOCK1.853.285.945.217058.652202514U WREN
ALYSSAAVILA1.971.913.353.255.965.940.3%5.475.60636456.356.85254202514U VASQUEZ
VIOLETTETUMA1.843.125.975.357253.356202514U WREN
AALIYAHZAMORA1.943.315.985.436456.25054202414U FELTON
AlexisJIMENEZ1.933.415.995.356654.6527782.6202414U TYSON
DrianaMARTINEZ2.003.445.995.696663.45878.884.8202414U TYSON
NATALIEPUENTES1.843.286.005.50616147202514U VASQUEZ
AUBREYBARUCH1.943.316.015.25695554202514U PEREZ
MADDIEMORENO1.973.506.016.036558.85158202414U FELTON
ALISSAGALINDO2.001.933.443.346.035.823.5%5.505.7868686364.44549202514U VASQUEZ
ALYSSAALVAREZ2.061.933.443.286.036.010.3%5.545.40727252.457.64848202514U VASQUEZ
ARIELREYES1.913.326.035.506957.653202414U FELTON
IsabelCINTRON1.943.376.055.287064.46066.278.8202414U TYSON
LOLAMCCLIMAN1901.903.313.386.075.735.6%5.565.4464675559.64948202514U VASQUEZ
AUBERYMYER1.913.316.085.37665855202514U PEREZ
NevaehARVIZU1.933.416.085.6967202414U TYSON
RILEYWINCHELL2.033.186.105.68695546202414U WRIGHT
SEQUOIASANCHEZ1.963.406.105.536956.654202414U FELTON
BELLAARMENDARIZ1.943.376.105.47665753202414U FELTON
DIANAGONZALES2.003.256.115.726770.26556202514U WREN
AlaynaMA’AKE2.033.466.115.7265575383.879.8202414U TYSON
KassandraGEWECKE2.063.386.125.47635369.664202414U TYSON
ABBYLEE1.943.286.145.47686359202514U PEREZ
KATELEMONS2.003.326.155.417063.652202414U FELTON
AlannaREYNOSO2.003.476.165.786256.35253.654.4202414U TYSON
dianaMUNOZ1.843.346.175.666562.65584.876.2202414U TYSON
LAYLACORTES1.943.416.185.686458.251202414U FELTON
KAYLAMORENO1.933.566.195.286450.447202414U FELTON
LILIANNASTOPANI1.941.973.373.406.206.111.5%5.685.50606856.3605555202514U VASQUEZ
PEYTONMAY2.033.376.215.317063.35859202514U PEREZ
JOCELYNGARCIA1.943.476.225.2863585051202514U VASQUEZ
TEAGANMORENO2.063.436.225.476462.550202414U FELTON
MIRANDAJASSO1.813.236.235.726847.548202514U WREN
SAVANNAESTRADA1.953.416.255.85576253202514U VASQUEZ
ASHLEYFIELD1.943.476.255.44676054202514U PEREZ
ANALIESEREYES2.063.476.276.255160.453202514U WREN
SOPHIAAVINA1.973.416.285.376860.349202514U PEREZ
JULIACHAMORRO1.973.256.285.97606152202414U FELTON
ALEENALOPEZ2.001.913.383.316.295.975.1%5.505.57606763565454202514U VASQUEZ
ELISSAGUERRERO2.003.506.305.816454.258202514U PEREZ
ALYSSAGAUCIN1.973.256.315.477157.353202514U WREN
MCKENSYBECERRA2.093.606.315.726667.859202514U PEREZ
MISCHAMOTT1.931.913.463.476.316.310.0%5.935.595.00686562.2535454202414U WRIGHT
OLIVIACHAVEZ1.942.003.443.256.336.093.8%5.755.6564645760.55051202514U VASQUEZ
MinaTALA2.103.606.365.825179.880.6202414U TYSON
NATALIEMACIAS2.042.003.503.446.386.232.4%5.905.9751636662.45356202514U VASQUEZ
NADINEJUAREZ1.843.416.395.38655853202514U PEREZ
DAYLINHOENISCH1.943.406.405.536763.156202514U WREN
KATELYNHARRINGTON2.093.606.405751202514U WRIGHT
GISELLEMORALES1.963.446.416.476762.255202514U WREN
OLIVIABARBA2.163.876.446.136452.258202414U FELTON
KAELAMARIN2.103.636.456.0355474950202514U WRIGHT
BIANCARIJBORZ2.063.476.535.79614747202414U WRIGHT
JAYLASTAFFORD2.063.446.545.287054.752202514U PEREZ
JULIAVALERIANO2.103.696.545.745.455451202414U WRIGHT
MCKENNARAMOS2.152.198.723.786.886.830.7%6.546.47525865.460.74449202514U VASQUEZ
EMMYVASQUEZ2.192.123.943.637.026.970.7%6.316.47435253.655.65050202514U VASQUEZ
ALYSSABUENO2.033.536.506.255658.8202514U VASQUEZ
BROOKLYNGAME1.813.195.935.377457.555202514U VASQUEZ
ISABELLASOLIS1.883.315.845.876158.9202514U VASQUEZ
AUBREYMYER1.883.285.975.416759.95914U VASQUEZ
GISSELLEPARRAZA202514U WREN
MALAIYHAGALINDO202514U WREN
JAZMINELEYVA2.003.44202514U PEREZ
ariyaniMUNOZ202414U TYSON
LORRAINGAMBLE2.103.286.145.5666515014U WRIGHT
MAYAVENEGAS202414U FELTON
MATTISONBELIVEAU202414U FELTON

CA ORG COMBINE

FIRSTLAST10 YARD20 YARDS40 YARD LASER5 / 10 / 5 AGILITYBROAD JUMP (IN)BALL EXIT VELOTHROWING VELOPITCH VELOGRAD YEARGRIP RGRIP L
SAVANNAHADAMS1.973.315.872021
AlyssaAGUILAR1.783.125.665.387564.760202479.670.6
BRIANAHALEJANDRE1.782.965.265.107961622025
MOALLEN1.913.255.635.387869.45920218595.4
ALYSSAALVAREZ2.063.446.035.546552.4482025
NATALIEALVAREZ1.943.285.885.257765562022
ABBIEAMDRIZ2.093.636.415.76522022-23
EMMAAPODOCA2.003.415.845.877255.2502026-27
ALEXAARECHIGA2.223.877.166.374550.1412027
BELLAARMENDARIZ1.943.376.105.476657532024
MALIAAROCHI2.063.576.705.725648.0442027
EMILIA VALENTINAARROYO LIZARAGA2022
NevaehARVIZU1.933.416.085.69672024
ISABELLEARZATE2.003.465.816255.445.9202649.450.8
MARLEYAUDOMA1.913.155.795.716353.750.8202659.449.6
ALYSSAAVILA1.973.355.965.476356.3522025
MEGANAVILA2.034.007.306.325345.4462027
SOPHIAAVINA1.973.416.285.376860.3492025
OLIVIABARBA2.163.876.446.136452.2582024
MADISONBARRIOS1.823.165.675.476855.4502025
AUBREYBARUCH1.943.316.015.256955542025
DAILYNNBATTEE1.943.316.095.436262.5482026-27
CHARLOTTEBAUM1.913.285.915.437852.7542026-27
LAIRBBEAUTE1.813.005.364.88847160202190.888.4
MCKENSYBECERRA2.093.606.315.726667.8592025
MATTISONBELIVEAU2024
KATELYNBERUMEN2.233.786.966.254655.2462027
SkylerBILLIPS1.903.195.815.477665.256202481.274
KADENCEBLACKBURN2022
NATALIEBLANCO2.003.386.035.657163.7532026-27
SAMANTHABLAND1.783.075.735.137764522021
KAYLABOUSQUETTE2.123.446.595.756850572021
TRINITYBRANDON1.873.255.755.038267602021
VICTORIABROWN1.873.165.715.328168572021
ALYSSABUENO2025
ANAYABURLEY1.913.345.875.506257.2502025
ALEXABUSTOS-VIDAURE2.223.836.03456546.8202654.851.8
NATALLEBUSURTO2.133.656.355.035860572022-23
JAEYABUTLER1.652.965.564.5979612021
ELONBUTLER1.823.135.514.978173.4612021106.493.2
MEIBUNIBUTTS1.913.195.855.18685047202377.181.5
CASSIECADENA2.033.476.235.09605953512022-23
MIACAMACHO2027
AUDRINACAMACHO1.973.296.425.72655950.6202674.277.8
KATELYNCANEDA1.723.165.705.007862542021
MADISONCARDONA2.003.666.466.005862.7532026-27
BRYNNCARCAMO1.783.195.954.75746559602022-23
DAKOTACARTER2021
MARIAHCARTER1.913.506.185.506757.653202368.863.5
CHEYENNECASTILLE2.063.566.354.87615857522022-23
EMILIECASTILLO1.973.606.005.225566552022-23
JADACECIL2.163.476.305.685920218471.4
NALANICERVANTES1.973.345.805.637963552022
JULIACHAMORRO1.973.256.285.976061522024
OLIVIACHAVEZ1.943.446.335.756457502025
JazmineCHAVEZ1.943.225.635.476757.548202480.674.6
NATHALIACHAVEZ2.073.536.545.695453.745202367.463.4
ELSYCHAVEZ2.143.816.195152.147.1202640.640.4
FRANCIACHAVEZ2.193.585.93535245.8202647.248
IsabelCINTRON1.943.376.055.287064.460202466.278.8
SYDNEYCOBB1.943.405.825.476756.248.2202673.874
AARIANNACOLLADO2.033.256.294.81635952482022-23
ALEXISCOOK1.783.155.775.256960512021
AERIANACORRAL1.793.416.095.476955552021
LAYLACORTES1.943.416.185.686458.2512024
RYLEECULL2.164.006.976.505949.1472027
MADISONCURRY1.883.356.165.43666554512022
MAYADABICH1.713.155.655.287563542021
MAKENNADASHIELL1.873.225.785.25796862202179.874.8
JANAIDAVIS-STOVER1.973.596.405.786057.853.4202657.658.4
BREEYADE LA RIVA2.073.606.846.635153.4482026-27
LILYDECKARD2022
LAURYNDEGUZMAN55462022-23
JADENDELCHAMBRE2.313.696.775.036257482022-23
KENNEDYDEMOTT2.093.756.734.755554572022-23
JULESDETRINIDAD1.873.255.995.746357.6532023
MIADIAZ2.033.726.605.786360.6512027
MARISADOMINGUEZ1.853.325.845.446457522025
EmmaDOMINGUEZ1.873.195.585.127155.55820245649.2
ALYSSADOUCETTE1.783.165.705.567163.359.32024
ANGELINADUMLAO1.853.295.935.506159522021
JAI’LYNEDWARDS1.913.095.825.507761542021
DEVINELAM1.933.125.535.507365.165202189.292.4
VIOLETESPIN1.943.195.755.166251.748.3202667.662.4
CAITLINESTEVES1.813.135.545.287055512024
SAVANNAESTRADA1.953.416.255.855762532025
ISABELLAFALOMIR1.853.315.785.945862.8502026-27
REESEFERREL1.663.035.624.977852.32025
ASHLEYFIELD1.943.476.255.446760542025
MYKAILAFLEMING1.753.225.925.667160582021
ISABELLAFRIAS2021
ALISSAGALINDO2.003.446.035.506563452025
MALAIYHAGALINDO2025
TESSAGALVAR2.033.426.145.186058512022-23
BROOKLYNGAME2025
GigiGANJE1.853.185.685.257359.155202468.668.6
HALEYGARCIA2.133.376.265.07655248532022-23
JOCELYNGARCIA1.943.476.225.286358502025
ALENAGARCIA1.693.005.545.067269592021
ASHLEYGARCIA1.943.256.025.567764.2562023
VIOLETGARCIA1.883.225.965.716661532023
ALYSSAGAUCIN1.973.256.315.477157.3532025
KassandraGEWECKE2.063.386.125.476353202469.664
ERINGIBBS2.063.446.466.196265.72022
KAITLYNGOMEZ1.753.065.535.387757532024
DIANAGONZALES2025
EMILYGONZALES1.873.416.035.846658612022
RABBITGONZALES1.933.255.745.387873202189.277.8
ELISSAGUERRERO2.003.506.305.816454.2582025
ELISAGULFIN1.843.005.505.386559.354632023
TEAGUTIERREZ1.843.225.805.316764.958572025
JAIDYNHAMBY1.823.065.785.037060472021
KATELYNHARRINGTON2.093.606.4057512025
MARISSAHASSIS1.843.356.025.446661552021
JAELINHAYNES1.783.005.545.097457612021
LAURENHERNANDEZ1.903.405.855.507161552021
RAELEENHERNANDEZ1.913.416.225.606854.55320246355.3
ALYSSAHERNANDEZ1.813.385.975.32686553.3202680.273.2
ALYSSAHERRERA1.713.005.754.9460532021
MORGANHERRERA2.003.466.105.596056.650202374.357.5
DAYLINHOENISCH1.943.406.405.536763.1562025
SAVANNAHHOOKS2021
AYELLAOHOWARD6.005.316556.256202366.863.7
SIERRAHUMPHREYS1.903.225.735.197564562021
MALAIAHUSKEY1.753.005.535.098553.3512025
MIKALAHUSKEY1.783.165.854.847360542021
EMMAJACKSON1.933.195.564.377765562022-23
CORINAJAIMES1.813.195.545.09815620236562.8
ISABELLEJAMGOTCHIAN1.873.356.255.757066562021
MIRANDAJASSO1.813.236.235.726847.5482025
JORDYNNJENNINGS2024
AlexisJIMENEZ1.933.415.995.356654.65220247782.6
HERMOINEJIMENEZ1.903.355.885.726753462025
TAYLORJOHNS1.873.285.665.406859.6542026-27
OLIVIAJONES1.943.255.705.357151512024
MARYNJORDAN1.913.105.595.688064.8572022
NADINEJUAREZ1.843.416.395.386558532025
JORDINKING1.873.105.555.297063.265202184.870.6
ADDISONKING2.133.816.03495643.9202663.459.8
ELLEKOMARA1.813.195.805.288261.6512023
AMELIAKROGULSKI2.253.816.656.186045.150.5202641.241
KAITLYNNLA FLEUR1.793.125.285.187561572022
TORILAMAGNA1.753.225.874.57752542022-23
ELYSSALAPENA1.873.255.905.097053.3472024
CAMILALARA1.873.436.536.197059.1532022
ABBYLASKOWSKI2.033.406.415.637265.5612023
BROOKELEBSOCK1.853.285.945.217058.6522025
ABBYLEE1.943.286.145.476863592025
MIKALEE1.813.225.614.947666.270202191.879.4
KATELEMONS2.003.326.155.417063.6522024
JAYDENLEON1.883.285.654.886156592022-23
ERICALEVENTHAL2021
JADALEWIS1.892.975.334.347762532022-23
CAYLEELEWIS2.003.506.295.656758.9482027
JAZMINELEYVA2.003.442025
HAYLEELINDSEY1.723.196.005.417666512022
VALENTINALIZARAGA2021
MIANNALOPEZ57512022-23
ALEENALOPEZ2.003.386.295.506063542025
CHRISTALLOPEZ1.883.346.025.31637054.8612021
BRIANNALOPEZ1.913.375.805.507155632021
LINDSAYLOPEZ1.913.225.805.34816355522022
KRYSTALLOZANO2.063.756.495.505354.845.4202658.654.2
KENDALLLUNDBERG2.003.355.945.508058.563202177.683.6
KACYLYMAN2022
AlaynaMA’AKE2.033.466.115.72655753202483.879.8
StefiniMA’AKE2.003.085.915.387076.7612024104.277.4
NATALIEMACIAS2.043.506.385.905166532025
VICTORIAMACIAS1.943.1869562021
CADENCEMAGANA1.813.165.615.577058.6592024
LEAHMAGANA2.193.656.036252.845.4202652.454.2
KYLEEMAGEE2.103.536.106.037255202192.679.4
MALAYAMAJAM-FINCH2026-27
MARLEYMANALO1.913.476.165.50686554552022
KENDALLMANGEL1.913.285.825.286960202192.888.8
KAELAMARIN2.103.636.456.03554749502025
DrianaMARTINEZ2.003.445.995.696663.458202478.884.8
PEYTONMAY2.033.376.215.317063.358592025
LOLAMCCLIMAN1903.316.075.566455492025
NATALIEMCCLIMAN1.933.315.985.226562562022
EMMAMCCULLOUGH2.103.586.556.035448.3442026-27
AMANIMCFIELD1.723.155.765.067565.5572025
KARINAMCKOY1.883.255.875.84696052202366.759.9
VIVIANMEDINILLA2.003.305.805.1859202377.465.7
APRILLMEDRANO2.033.195.765.34673956522024
AUDREYMELTON2.283.816.946.605061.4422026-27
YAZMINEMENDEZ1.913.225.825.476858.5562022
AUDREEMENDOZA1.943.3448602021
BAYLEEMENDOZA1.913.285.825.387367592021
ALYSSEMENDOZA2.113.535.915851.344.4202651.845.8
ISABELLAMILLER2.073.476.315.976960.1532027
ISABELLEMIRANDA1.873.315.925.46686153202378.768.7
JORDYNMISNER2.233.786.15585045.2202640.437.2
EMILYMOORE1.963.536.415.795259.8502026-27
JADENMOORE1.963.345.935.376764.861202161.861.8
EMANIMOORE2.063.416.245.93545751202368.362.1
GISELLEMORALES1.963.446.416.476762.2552025
MADDIEMORENO1.973.506.016.036558.851582024
TEAGANMORENO2.063.436.225.476462.5502024
KAYLAMORENO1.933.566.195.286450.4472024
ALANA JADE ‘AJ’MORENO2.003.355.835.726259432021
NAIARAMOSES2021
MISCHAMOTT1.933.466.315.935.006553552024
KASSIDYMUNOZ1.843.015.735.227657582021
ariyaniMUNOZ2024
dianaMUNOZ1.843.346.175.666562.655202484.876.2
ARYANAMUNOZ2.243.796.22525647.920264747.8
AUBERYMYER1.913.316.085.376658552025
LUCYNAVARRO1.783.255.435.35715844492025
FRANKIENEVAREZ2.033.356.145.916658.1452026-27
AUDREYNEWELL2.033.726.495.225665592022-23
MIKALAHNITTA1.753.165.745.167666522021
EMILYNORTH1.853.315.915.316256.6542025
JAZMINEOLEA2.303.956.164854.350.4202646.248.8
TARALYNOLLISON1.723.005.475.507660.8512023
GENNESSYORTEGA1.783.125.645.287559.9592024
OLIVIAORTIZ2022
KORBYOTIS1.783.095.385.008463.76220218792.8
DAHLIAPALACIO1.783.255.924.817162532022-23
GISSELLEPARRAZA2025
KAYLAPENOR1.823.095.775.347060602025
TAYLORPETTY1.873.195.885.536759.143202363.352.2
Ci'ellaPICKETT1.823.095.305.288057.270202469.680
RILEYPIOROWSKI2027
ALIANDRAPLIMPTON2027
SAVIPOLA2021
TIANAPOOLE1.913.395.974.977273682022-23
MIAPOWELL1.873.445.925.377547.4572025
VICTORIAPRADO1.873.185.585.226464.4532024
KEY-ANNAHPU’A2021
NATALIEPUENTES1.843.286.005.506161472025
PAYTONQUINONEZ1.823.195.515.437964.56420218093.4
PRESLEYQUINTARD1.953.485.506456.848.3202658.447.8
SUNSHINEQUINTERO2021
ARIANNARAMIREZ1.783.285.935.136761552021
AVARAMIREZ1.873.325.765.376963.652202378.977.6
MCKENNARAMOS2.158.726.886.545265.4442025
ISABELRAVELO2.093.666.445.88595147.5202656.855.2
ANALIESEREYES2.063.476.276.255160.4532025
ARIELREYES1.913.326.035.506957.6532024
MONTSERRATREYES-CARDENAS1.823.165.855.316458.851572025
SIENNAREYNOLDS1.972.975.745.38695955562024
AlannaREYNOSO2.003.476.165.786256.352202453.654.4
LORENARICASA1.813.165.525.127154522025
GEORGIARICKENBACKER1.933.225.895.726759.7512026-27
MIREYARICO2.043.446.145.446758.152202459.163.9
BIANCARIJBORZ2.063.476.535.796147472024
AMBERRODRIGUEZ1.782.975.635.407766.8572023
AZIZARODRIGUEZ1.883.225.945.757359.8602023
ADRIANNAROSALES2.003.476.305.6957492027
RHIANNONRUBIO1.873.255.845.75635147522024
JAYLARUIZ2.093.636.805.874758.3472026-27
KAELYRUIZ1.943.505.935.567057472025
SCARLETTRUSS2.033.416.085.227256.357202362.858,6
DESTINYSALAMANCA2.103.756.065.256963582021
MichaellaSALVATIERRA1.753.075.405.287858.95420246662.6
SEQUOIASANCHEZ1.963.406.105.536956.6542024
CYDNEYSANDERS2.003.285.905.326975.4622021116.6103.4
TRINITYSANTOYA1.973.225.985.437460552021
BROOKLYNSCOTT1.973.195.705.436666672022-23
JAYNESEPULVEDA1.723.125.595.376564562021
KATHERINESERNA2.033.475.965.787059612021
FABYSERNA1.753.125.705.227462.654.62023
AYANASHAW1.652.885.224.568262612021
LEATASHERLIN1.913.255.775.037764562025
JORDYNSHERRILL2.063.756.866.135747.0442026-27
XIMENASILVA2.093.576.615.636148.7462027
PAIGESINICKI1.723.035.184.758367.565202183.884.2
ISABELLASOLIS2025
MAKAYLASOSA2.153.545.876565.155202678.465.6
TAYLOURSPENCER1.813.535.865.216858652021
BETHANYSPURR1.943.255.845.757668.1512022
JAYLASTAFFORD2.063.446.545.287054.7522025
ALYSONSTOFILA1.853.035.635.226855.2542024
LILIANNASTOPANI1.943.376.205.686056.3552025
TYLERSUTTLES1.783.125.485.28715558202380.277.1
SOLEITABULLO1.813.255.915.317156502021
MinaTALA2.103.606.365.82586051202479.880.6
MORGANTALBERT1.973.316.105.75676149202378.271.4
MAKYIATAYLOR2.033.386.534.976769522022-23
ABBYTHOMPSON1.973.666.315.846553512022
MORGANTHORNTON2021
CLAIRETIMM1.913.065.345.3475595720218879.2
ANAYATOGIA6657582022-23
ODDYSSEYTORRES1.973.255.925.597456.7582023
CRYSTALTORRES2.163.906.896.195463452022
ALYSSATORRES2.033.726.035.626451.154.7202688.481.6
ALAYAHTOSCANO1.813.095.765.317663602022
SerenitiTRICE1.813.045.434.908463.355202470.275.4
SYDNIETRUJILLO1.883.315.995.156858.450202369.864.8
VIOLETTETUMA1.843.125.975.357253.3562025
KENDALLVALDEZ2.314.037.116.25545345.4202660.656.8
GRACEVALDIVIA1.883.475.985.447257.452202470.463.5
JULIAVALERIANO2.103.696.545.745.4554512024
BERKELYVANCE1.873.125.805.447054.357582023
ADDISONVANDECAR1.913.215.635.407951462025
LACYVANTUINEN2.123.696.845.816652.1472027
EMMYVASQUEZ2.193.947.,026.314353.6502025
ALYSSAVASQUEZ2.033.445.965.65636257202164.466.7
KaileyVASQUEZ1.973.285.925.226656.35220247971.6
SOFIAVEGA1.913.035.955.287161.3552022
ABBYVELASQUEZ2.283.666.476.35535248.1202656.649.8
MAYAVENEGAS2024
avaWALLACE1.783.225.525.507757.25520247166
JORDINWASHINGTON1.723.065.375.137757.12026-27
ALYSSAWATSON1.713.225.565.467061552021
LIZWERNER1.973.536.285.826565532022
ALEXISWILLIS1.713.005.425.667260.1522026-27
RILEYWINCHELL2.033.186.105.686955462024
KEIMONWINSTON1.943.226.165.567458622021
TAYLORWREN1.753.065.555.316956572025
TRISTENWREN1.813.225.785.507059.554.62023
JEMMAWRIGHT2.033.566.725.725457.4472027
KAITLYNWYNIA1.783.285.995.197463612021
CLAIREXAVIER1.883.255.715.007663582021
JUSTYNEZABALA1.653.125.845.347152.9582025
SOPHIEZABALA2.233.455.566054.850.6202660.860.4
AMYAZACARIAS2.103.566.446.16595553202376.567.2
AALIYAHZAMORA1.943.315.985.436456.250542024
KARSONZAVALA2.103.476.375.656358.844202380.289

WASHINGTON CAMP

Washington Combine Results performance training

WASHINGTON CAMP PITCHING ANALYTICS 07182018

WASHINGTON CAMP BATTING ANALYTICS 07182018

SUMMIT BASEBALL COMBINE JULY 10

Summit Baseball Combine Performance Testing 07102018

summit baseball hitting analytics 07102018

summit baseball pitching analytics III 07102018

BR BASEBALL JUNE 9 COMBINE

BR BASEBALL COMBINE PITCHING 06092018

BR Baseball June 9 Combine Performance Testing

BR Baseball June 9 Combine Hitting

UNIVERSITY OF UTAH SOFTBALL CAMP

UTAH CAMP PITCHING 06112018

UTAH CAMP JUNE 11 HITTING

UTAH EM PERFORMANCE TESTING 06112018

UCLA BRUINS SOFTBALL CAMP

UCLA CAMP PITCHING 06122018

UCLA CAMP JUNE 12 HITTING

UCLA CAMP JUNE 12 LIVE GAME

UCLA EM PERFORMANCE TESTING 06122018

Analytics Definitions

EM and FlightScope Analytics Glossary of Terms